Super League 1Conference League Group - 2
OFI vs Levadiakos

OFI
2–0
Full time

Levadiakos
· Pankritio Stadium, Heraklion
OFI beat Levadiakos 2–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- OFI vs Levadiakos
- Final score
- 2–0
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Super League 1
- Round
- Conference League Group - 2
- Date
- Stadium
- Pankritio Stadium
- City
- Heraklion
- Winner
- OFI
What's next
OFI's next matches
All OFI fixtures →Levadiakos's next matches
All Levadiakos fixtures →More at Pankritio Stadium
Pankritio Stadium guide →More Super League 1 matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Super League 1 fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of OFI vs Levadiakos?
- OFI 2–0 Levadiakos (full time) at Pankritio Stadium on Saturday, 18 April 2026.
- Who won OFI vs Levadiakos?
- OFI beat Levadiakos 2–0.
- Where was OFI vs Levadiakos played?
- OFI vs Levadiakos was played at Pankritio Stadium in Heraklion.
- What competition was OFI vs Levadiakos part of?
- OFI vs Levadiakos was part of Super League 1, Conference League Group - 2.
- What is OFI's next match?
- OFI are next listed to play PAOK on Wednesday 2 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Levadiakos's next match?
- Levadiakos are next listed to play Panathinaikos on Monday 31 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
