Skip to content
Football Finder
SuperligaRelegation Group - 27

Odense vs Randers FC

Odense
31
Full time
Randers FC

· Nature Energy Park, Odense

Odense beat Randers FC 3–1.

Final score
3–1
Status
Full time
Competition
Superliga
Round
Relegation Group - 27
Date
City
Odense
Winner
Odense

Odense's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Odense fixtures

Randers FC's next matches

All Randers FC fixtures

More at Nature Energy Park

No upcoming matches listed.

Nature Energy Park guide

More Superliga matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Superliga fixtures
What was the score of Odense vs Randers FC?
Odense 3–1 Randers FC (full time) at Nature Energy Park on Sunday, 19 April 2026.
Who won Odense vs Randers FC?
Odense beat Randers FC 3–1.
Where was Odense vs Randers FC played?
Odense vs Randers FC was played at Nature Energy Park in Odense, a 15,790-capacity stadium.
What competition was Odense vs Randers FC part of?
Odense vs Randers FC was part of Superliga, Relegation Group - 27.
What is Odense's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Odense matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Randers FC's next match?
Randers FC are next listed to play Aarhus on Sunday 30 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.