U19 LeagueRegular Season - 24
Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs SK Poltava U19

Obolon' Kyiv U19
1–0
Full time

SK Poltava U19
· NTB Kolos, Sofiyivska Borshchahivka
Obolon' Kyiv U19 beat SK Poltava U19 1–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs SK Poltava U19
- Final score
- 1–0
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- U19 League
- Round
- Regular Season - 24
- Date
- Stadium
- NTB Kolos
- Winner
- Obolon' Kyiv U19
What's next
Obolon' Kyiv U19's next matches
All Obolon' Kyiv U19 fixtures →SK Poltava U19's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All SK Poltava U19 fixtures →More at NTB Kolos
NTB Kolos guide →More U19 League matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All U19 League fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs SK Poltava U19?
- Obolon' Kyiv U19 1–0 SK Poltava U19 (full time) at NTB Kolos on Thursday, 16 April 2026.
- Who won Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs SK Poltava U19?
- Obolon' Kyiv U19 beat SK Poltava U19 1–0.
- Where was Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs SK Poltava U19 played?
- Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs SK Poltava U19 was played at NTB Kolos in Sofiyivska Borshchahivka.
- What competition was Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs SK Poltava U19 part of?
- Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs SK Poltava U19 was part of U19 League, Regular Season - 24.
- What is Obolon' Kyiv U19's next match?
- Obolon' Kyiv U19 are next listed to play Rukh Vynnyky U19 on Wednesday 2 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is SK Poltava U19's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming SK Poltava U19 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
