Skip to content
Football Finder
2. Division - Group 1Regular Season - 9

Notodden vs jerv

Notodden
00
Full time
jerv

· Optime Arena, Notodden

Notodden and jerv drew 0–0.

Match
Notodden vs jerv
Final score
0–0
Status
Full time
Round
Regular Season - 9
Date
Winner
Draw
What was the score of Notodden vs jerv?
Notodden 0–0 jerv (full time) at Optime Arena on Sunday, 31 May 2026.
Who won Notodden vs jerv?
Notodden and jerv drew 0–0.
Where was Notodden vs jerv played?
Notodden vs jerv was played at Optime Arena in Notodden, a 5,330-capacity stadium.
What competition was Notodden vs jerv part of?
Notodden vs jerv was part of 2. Division - Group 1, Regular Season - 9.
What is Notodden's next match?
Notodden are next listed to play Lysekloster on Sunday 6 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is jerv's next match?
jerv are next listed to play Mjondalen on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.