Division 2 - Södra SvealandSödra Svealand - 15
Nacka Iliria vs Lindo FF

Nacka Iliria
1–1
Full time

Lindo FF
· Saltsjöbadens IP 1, Saltsjöbadens
Nacka Iliria and Lindo FF drew 1–1.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Nacka Iliria vs Lindo FF
- Final score
- 1–1
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Division 2 - Södra Svealand
- Round
- Södra Svealand - 15
- Date
- Stadium
- Saltsjöbadens IP 1
- City
- Saltsjöbadens
- Winner
- Draw
What's next
Nacka Iliria's next matches
All Nacka Iliria fixtures →Lindo FF's next matches
All Lindo FF fixtures →More at Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Saltsjöbadens IP 1 guide →More Division 2 - Södra Svealand matches
All Division 2 - Södra Svealand fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Nacka Iliria vs Lindo FF?
- Nacka Iliria 1–1 Lindo FF (full time) at Saltsjöbadens IP 1 on Saturday, 1 August 2026.
- Who won Nacka Iliria vs Lindo FF?
- Nacka Iliria and Lindo FF drew 1–1.
- Where was Nacka Iliria vs Lindo FF played?
- Nacka Iliria vs Lindo FF was played at Saltsjöbadens IP 1 in Saltsjöbadens, a 1,000-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Nacka Iliria vs Lindo FF part of?
- Nacka Iliria vs Lindo FF was part of Division 2 - Södra Svealand, Södra Svealand - 15.
- What is Nacka Iliria's next match?
- Nacka Iliria are next listed to play Smedby on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Lindo FF's next match?
- Lindo FF are next listed to play Haninge on Sunday 30 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
