3. DivisionRegular Season - 18
Næsby vs Odder

Næsby
5–4
Full time

Odder
Saturday, 14 March 2026 · ALPI Arena Næsby, Odense
Næsby beat Odder 5–4.
Match result quick facts
- Final score
- 5–4
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- 3. Division
- Round
- Regular Season - 18
- Date
- Saturday, 14 March 2026
- Stadium
- ALPI Arena Næsby
- City
- Odense
- Winner
- Næsby
What's next
Næsby's next matches
All Næsby fixtures →Odder's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Odder fixtures →More at ALPI Arena Næsby
ALPI Arena Næsby guide →More 3. Division matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All 3. Division fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Næsby vs Odder?
- Næsby 5–4 Odder (full time) at ALPI Arena Næsby on Saturday, 14 March 2026.
- Who won Næsby vs Odder?
- Næsby beat Odder 5–4.
- Where was Næsby vs Odder played?
- Næsby vs Odder was played at ALPI Arena Næsby in Odense, a 4,500-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Næsby vs Odder part of?
- Næsby vs Odder was part of 3. Division, Regular Season - 18.
- What is Næsby's next match?
- Næsby are next listed to play Sundby on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Odder's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Odder matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
