Calcutta Premier DivisionRegular season
Mohun Bagan vs Patha Chakra

Mohun Bagan
4–0
Full time

Patha Chakra
Monday, 13 July 2026 · Kalyani Stadium, Kalyani
Mohun Bagan beat Patha Chakra 4–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Mohun Bagan vs Patha Chakra
- Final score
- 4–0
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Calcutta Premier Division
- Round
- Regular season
- Date
- Monday, 13 July 2026
- Stadium
- Kalyani Stadium
- City
- Kalyani
- Winner
- Mohun Bagan
What's next
Mohun Bagan's next matches
All Mohun Bagan fixtures →Patha Chakra's next matches
All Patha Chakra fixtures →More at Kalyani Stadium
No upcoming matches listed.
Kalyani Stadium guide →More Calcutta Premier Division matches
All Calcutta Premier Division fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Mohun Bagan vs Patha Chakra?
- Mohun Bagan 4–0 Patha Chakra (full time) at Kalyani Stadium on Monday, 13 July 2026.
- Who won Mohun Bagan vs Patha Chakra?
- Mohun Bagan beat Patha Chakra 4–0.
- Where was Mohun Bagan vs Patha Chakra played?
- Mohun Bagan vs Patha Chakra was played at Kalyani Stadium in Kalyani, a 20,000-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Mohun Bagan vs Patha Chakra part of?
- Mohun Bagan vs Patha Chakra was part of Calcutta Premier Division, Regular season.
- What is Mohun Bagan's next match?
- Mohun Bagan are next listed to play United Kolkata on Tuesday 28 July, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Patha Chakra's next match?
- Patha Chakra are next listed to play East Bengal on Tuesday 28 July, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
