J1 LeagueRegular Season - 4
Mito Hollyhock vs Machida Zelvia

Mito Hollyhock
1–1
Full time

Machida Zelvia
· Kasamatsu Stadium, Mito
Mito Hollyhock and Machida Zelvia drew 1–1.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Mito Hollyhock vs Machida Zelvia
- Final score
- 1–1
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- J1 League
- Round
- Regular Season - 4
- Date
- Stadium
- Kasamatsu Stadium
- City
- Mito
- Winner
- Draw
What's next
Mito Hollyhock's next matches
All Mito Hollyhock fixtures →Machida Zelvia's next matches
All Machida Zelvia fixtures →More at Kasamatsu Stadium
No upcoming matches listed.
Kasamatsu Stadium guide →More J1 League matches
- Cerezo Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol
- Mito Hollyhock vs Kashima
- Tokyo Verdy vs Vissel Kobe
- Machida Zelvia vs Kawasaki Frontale
FAQ
- What was the score of Mito Hollyhock vs Machida Zelvia?
- Mito Hollyhock 1–1 Machida Zelvia (full time) at Kasamatsu Stadium on Saturday, 29 August 2026.
- Who won Mito Hollyhock vs Machida Zelvia?
- Mito Hollyhock and Machida Zelvia drew 1–1.
- Where was Mito Hollyhock vs Machida Zelvia played?
- Mito Hollyhock vs Machida Zelvia was played at Kasamatsu Stadium in Mito, a 22,002-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Mito Hollyhock vs Machida Zelvia part of?
- Mito Hollyhock vs Machida Zelvia was part of J1 League, Regular Season - 4.
- What is Mito Hollyhock's next match?
- Mito Hollyhock are next listed to play Kashima on Wednesday 2 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Machida Zelvia's next match?
- Machida Zelvia are next listed to play Kawasaki Frontale on Wednesday 2 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
