Ettan - SödraSödra - 17
Lund vs Hässleholms IF

Lund
0–3
Full time

Hässleholms IF
· Klostergardens Idrottsplats, Lund
Hässleholms IF beat Lund 3–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Lund vs Hässleholms IF
- Final score
- 0–3
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Ettan - Södra
- Round
- Södra - 17
- Date
- Stadium
- Klostergardens Idrottsplats
- City
- Lund
- Winner
- Hässleholms IF
What's next
Lund's next matches
All Lund fixtures →Hässleholms IF's next matches
All Hässleholms IF fixtures →More at Klostergardens Idrottsplats
No upcoming matches listed.
Klostergardens Idrottsplats guide →More Ettan - Södra matches
All Ettan - Södra fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Lund vs Hässleholms IF?
- Lund 0–3 Hässleholms IF (full time) at Klostergardens Idrottsplats on Friday, 14 August 2026.
- Who won Lund vs Hässleholms IF?
- Hässleholms IF beat Lund 3–0.
- Where was Lund vs Hässleholms IF played?
- Lund vs Hässleholms IF was played at Klostergardens Idrottsplats in Lund.
- What competition was Lund vs Hässleholms IF part of?
- Lund vs Hässleholms IF was part of Ettan - Södra, Södra - 17.
- What is Lund's next match?
- Lund are next listed to play Utsikten on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Hässleholms IF's next match?
- Hässleholms IF are next listed to play Kristianstad on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
