USL League TwoGroup Stage
Loudoun 2 vs Bethesda SC

Loudoun 2
3–2
Full time

Bethesda SC
Friday, 19 June 2026 · Segra Field, Leesburg, Virginia
Loudoun 2 beat Bethesda SC 3–2.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Loudoun 2 vs Bethesda SC
- Final score
- 3–2
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- USL League Two
- Round
- Group Stage
- Date
- Friday, 19 June 2026
- Stadium
- Segra Field
- Winner
- Loudoun 2
What's next
Loudoun 2's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Loudoun 2 fixtures →Bethesda SC's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Bethesda SC fixtures →More at Segra Field
Segra Field guide →More USL League Two matches
All USL League Two fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Loudoun 2 vs Bethesda SC?
- Loudoun 2 3–2 Bethesda SC (full time) at Segra Field on Friday, 19 June 2026.
- Who won Loudoun 2 vs Bethesda SC?
- Loudoun 2 beat Bethesda SC 3–2.
- Where was Loudoun 2 vs Bethesda SC played?
- Loudoun 2 vs Bethesda SC was played at Segra Field in Leesburg, Virginia, a 5,015-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Loudoun 2 vs Bethesda SC part of?
- Loudoun 2 vs Bethesda SC was part of USL League Two, Group Stage.
- What is Loudoun 2's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Loudoun 2 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Bethesda SC's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Bethesda SC matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
