III Liga - Group 3Group III - 20
Kluczbork vs Górnik Zabrze II

Kluczbork
2–2
Full time

Górnik Zabrze II
Saturday, 28 February 2026 · Stadion Miejski, Kluczbork
Kluczbork and Górnik Zabrze II drew 2–2.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Kluczbork vs Górnik Zabrze II
- Final score
- 2–2
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- III Liga - Group 3
- Round
- Group III - 20
- Date
- Saturday, 28 February 2026
- Stadium
- Stadion Miejski
- City
- Kluczbork
- Winner
- Draw
What's next
Kluczbork's next matches
All Kluczbork fixtures →Górnik Zabrze II's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Górnik Zabrze II fixtures →More at Stadion Miejski
No upcoming matches listed.
Stadion Miejski guide →More III Liga - Group 3 matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All III Liga - Group 3 fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Kluczbork vs Górnik Zabrze II?
- Kluczbork 2–2 Górnik Zabrze II (full time) at Stadion Miejski on Saturday, 28 February 2026.
- Who won Kluczbork vs Górnik Zabrze II?
- Kluczbork and Górnik Zabrze II drew 2–2.
- Where was Kluczbork vs Górnik Zabrze II played?
- Kluczbork vs Górnik Zabrze II was played at Stadion Miejski in Kluczbork, a 3,306-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Kluczbork vs Górnik Zabrze II part of?
- Kluczbork vs Górnik Zabrze II was part of III Liga - Group 3, Group III - 20.
- What is Kluczbork's next match?
- Kluczbork are next listed to play Barycz Sułów on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Górnik Zabrze II's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Górnik Zabrze II matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
