AllsvenskanRegular Season - 1
Kalmar FF vs Vasteras SK FK

Kalmar FF
0–1
Full time

Vasteras SK FK
· Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
Vasteras SK FK beat Kalmar FF 1–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Kalmar FF vs Vasteras SK FK
- Final score
- 0–1
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Allsvenskan
- Round
- Regular Season - 1
- Date
- Stadium
- Guldfågeln Arena
- City
- Kalmar
- Winner
- Vasteras SK FK
What's next
Kalmar FF's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Kalmar FF fixtures →Vasteras SK FK's next matches
All Vasteras SK FK fixtures →More at Guldfågeln Arena
No upcoming matches listed.
Guldfågeln Arena guide →More Allsvenskan matches
All Allsvenskan fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Kalmar FF vs Vasteras SK FK?
- Kalmar FF 0–1 Vasteras SK FK (full time) at Guldfågeln Arena on Sunday, 5 April 2026.
- Who won Kalmar FF vs Vasteras SK FK?
- Vasteras SK FK beat Kalmar FF 1–0.
- Where was Kalmar FF vs Vasteras SK FK played?
- Kalmar FF vs Vasteras SK FK was played at Guldfågeln Arena in Kalmar, a 12,182-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Kalmar FF vs Vasteras SK FK part of?
- Kalmar FF vs Vasteras SK FK was part of Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 1.
- What is Kalmar FF's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Kalmar FF matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Vasteras SK FK's next match?
- Vasteras SK FK are next listed to play Sirius on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
