Skip to content
Football Finder
Baiano U20Round of 16

Juazeirense U20 vs Bahia U20

Juazeirense U20
11
Full time
Bahia U20

· Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro

Juazeirense U20 and Bahia U20 drew 1–1.

Final score
1–1
Status
Full time
Competition
Baiano U20
Round
Round of 16
Date
Winner
Draw

Juazeirense U20's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Juazeirense U20 fixtures

Bahia U20's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Bahia U20 fixtures

More at Estádio Adauto Moraes

No upcoming matches listed.

Estádio Adauto Moraes guide

More Baiano U20 matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Baiano U20 fixtures
What was the score of Juazeirense U20 vs Bahia U20?
Juazeirense U20 1–1 Bahia U20 (full time) at Estádio Adauto Moraes on Saturday, 6 June 2026.
Who won Juazeirense U20 vs Bahia U20?
Juazeirense U20 and Bahia U20 drew 1–1.
Where was Juazeirense U20 vs Bahia U20 played?
Juazeirense U20 vs Bahia U20 was played at Estádio Adauto Moraes in Juazeiro, a 8,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was Juazeirense U20 vs Bahia U20 part of?
Juazeirense U20 vs Bahia U20 was part of Baiano U20, Round of 16.
What is Juazeirense U20's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Juazeirense U20 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Bahia U20's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Bahia U20 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.