Skip to content
Football Finder
YkkönenGroup Stage

JJK vs PKKU

JJK
13
Full time
PKKU

· Harjun stadion, Jyväskylä

PKKU beat JJK 3–1.

Match
JJK vs PKKU
Final score
1–3
Status
Full time
Competition
Ykkönen
Round
Group Stage
Date
Winner
PKKU

JJK's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All JJK fixtures

PKKU's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All PKKU fixtures

More at Harjun stadion

No upcoming matches listed.

Harjun stadion guide

More Ykkönen matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Ykkönen fixtures
What was the score of JJK vs PKKU?
JJK 1–3 PKKU (full time) at Harjun stadion on Saturday, 6 June 2026.
Who won JJK vs PKKU?
PKKU beat JJK 3–1.
Where was JJK vs PKKU played?
JJK vs PKKU was played at Harjun stadion in Jyväskylä, a 5,576-capacity stadium.
What competition was JJK vs PKKU part of?
JJK vs PKKU was part of Ykkönen, Group Stage.
What is JJK's next match?
There are currently no upcoming JJK matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is PKKU's next match?
There are currently no upcoming PKKU matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.