Skip to content
Football Finder
USL League TwoGroup Stage

Inter Gainesville vs Shark Coast

Inter Gainesville
00
Full time
Shark Coast

Wednesday, 3 June 2026

Inter Gainesville and Shark Coast drew 0–0.

Final score
0–0
Status
Full time
Competition
USL League Two
Round
Group Stage
Date
Wednesday, 3 June 2026
Winner
Draw

Inter Gainesville's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Inter Gainesville fixtures

Shark Coast's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Shark Coast fixtures

More USL League Two matches

All USL League Two fixtures
What was the score of Inter Gainesville vs Shark Coast?
Inter Gainesville 0–0 Shark Coast (full time) on Wednesday, 3 June 2026.
Who won Inter Gainesville vs Shark Coast?
Inter Gainesville and Shark Coast drew 0–0.
Where was Inter Gainesville vs Shark Coast played?
The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
What competition was Inter Gainesville vs Shark Coast part of?
Inter Gainesville vs Shark Coast was part of USL League Two, Group Stage.
What is Inter Gainesville's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Inter Gainesville matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Shark Coast's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Shark Coast matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.