Regionalliga - BayernBayern - 32
Illertissen vs Bayern München II

Illertissen
4–0
Full time

Bayern München II
· Vöhlin-Stadion, Illertissen
Illertissen beat Bayern München II 4–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Illertissen vs Bayern München II
- Final score
- 4–0
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Regionalliga - Bayern
- Round
- Bayern - 32
- Date
- Stadium
- Vöhlin-Stadion
- City
- Illertissen
- Winner
- Illertissen
What's next
Illertissen's next matches
All Illertissen fixtures →Bayern München II's next matches
All Bayern München II fixtures →More at Vöhlin-Stadion
No upcoming matches listed.
Vöhlin-Stadion guide →More Regionalliga - Bayern matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Regionalliga - Bayern fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Illertissen vs Bayern München II?
- Illertissen 4–0 Bayern München II (full time) at Vöhlin-Stadion on Thursday, 30 April 2026.
- Who won Illertissen vs Bayern München II?
- Illertissen beat Bayern München II 4–0.
- Where was Illertissen vs Bayern München II played?
- Illertissen vs Bayern München II was played at Vöhlin-Stadion in Illertissen, a 6,000-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Illertissen vs Bayern München II part of?
- Illertissen vs Bayern München II was part of Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 32.
- What is Illertissen's next match?
- Illertissen are next listed to play Eltersdorf on Friday 4 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Bayern München II's next match?
- Bayern München II are next listed to play Eichstätt on Friday 4 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
