Paranaense U20Regular Season - 3
Hope Internacional U20 vs Cascavel U20

Hope Internacional U20
2–2
Full time

Cascavel U20
Hope Internacional U20 and Cascavel U20 drew 2–2.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Hope Internacional U20 vs Cascavel U20
- Final score
- 2–2
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Paranaense U20
- Round
- Regular Season - 3
- Date
- Winner
- Draw
What's next
Hope Internacional U20's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Hope Internacional U20 fixtures →Cascavel U20's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Cascavel U20 fixtures →More Paranaense U20 matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Paranaense U20 fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Hope Internacional U20 vs Cascavel U20?
- Hope Internacional U20 2–2 Cascavel U20 (full time) on Saturday, 14 March 2026.
- Who won Hope Internacional U20 vs Cascavel U20?
- Hope Internacional U20 and Cascavel U20 drew 2–2.
- Where was Hope Internacional U20 vs Cascavel U20 played?
- The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
- What competition was Hope Internacional U20 vs Cascavel U20 part of?
- Hope Internacional U20 vs Cascavel U20 was part of Paranaense U20, Regular Season - 3.
- What is Hope Internacional U20's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Hope Internacional U20 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Cascavel U20's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Cascavel U20 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
