Segunda División RFEF - Group 3Group 3 - 24
Girona II vs Olot

Girona II
4–1
Full time

Olot
Sunday, 22 February 2026 · Camp Municipal Vidreres, Vidreres
Girona II beat Olot 4–1.
Match result quick facts
- Final score
- 4–1
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
- Round
- Group 3 - 24
- Date
- Sunday, 22 February 2026
- Stadium
- Camp Municipal Vidreres
- City
- Vidreres
- Winner
- Girona II
What's next
Girona II's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Girona II fixtures →Olot's next matches
All Olot fixtures →More at Camp Municipal Vidreres
No upcoming matches listed.
Camp Municipal Vidreres guide →More Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Girona II vs Olot?
- Girona II 4–1 Olot (full time) at Camp Municipal Vidreres on Sunday, 22 February 2026.
- Who won Girona II vs Olot?
- Girona II beat Olot 4–1.
- Where was Girona II vs Olot played?
- Girona II vs Olot was played at Camp Municipal Vidreres in Vidreres.
- What competition was Girona II vs Olot part of?
- Girona II vs Olot was part of Segunda División RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 24.
- What is Girona II's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Girona II matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Olot's next match?
- Olot are next listed to play Gimnastic on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
