Skip to content
Football Finder
Friendlies ClubsClub Friendlies

FT Braunschweig vs Eintracht Braunschweig

FT Braunschweig
07
Full time
Eintracht Braunschweig

Eintracht Braunschweig beat FT Braunschweig 7–0.

Final score
0–7
Status
Full time
Competition
Friendlies Clubs
Round
Club Friendlies
Date
Winner
Eintracht Braunschweig
What was the score of FT Braunschweig vs Eintracht Braunschweig?
FT Braunschweig 0–7 Eintracht Braunschweig (full time) on Sunday, 5 July 2026.
Who won FT Braunschweig vs Eintracht Braunschweig?
Eintracht Braunschweig beat FT Braunschweig 7–0.
Where was FT Braunschweig vs Eintracht Braunschweig played?
The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
What competition was FT Braunschweig vs Eintracht Braunschweig part of?
FT Braunschweig vs Eintracht Braunschweig was part of Friendlies Clubs, Club Friendlies.
What is FT Braunschweig's next match?
There are currently no upcoming FT Braunschweig matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Eintracht Braunschweig's next match?
Eintracht Braunschweig are next listed to play VfL Osnabrück on Sunday 6 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.