Esiliiga ARegular Season - 10
Flora II vs Viimsi

Flora II
0–4
Full time

Viimsi
· Sportland Arena, Tallinn
Viimsi beat Flora II 4–0.
Match result quick facts
- Final score
- 0–4
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Esiliiga A
- Round
- Regular Season - 10
- Date
- Stadium
- Sportland Arena
- City
- Tallinn
- Winner
- Viimsi
What's next
Flora II's next matches
All Flora II fixtures →Viimsi's next matches
All Viimsi fixtures →More at Sportland Arena
No upcoming matches listed.
Sportland Arena guide →More Esiliiga A matches
All Esiliiga A fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Flora II vs Viimsi?
- Flora II 0–4 Viimsi (full time) at Sportland Arena on Saturday, 9 May 2026.
- Who won Flora II vs Viimsi?
- Viimsi beat Flora II 4–0.
- Where was Flora II vs Viimsi played?
- Flora II vs Viimsi was played at Sportland Arena in Tallinn, a 1,210-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Flora II vs Viimsi part of?
- Flora II vs Viimsi was part of Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 10.
- What is Flora II's next match?
- Flora II are next listed to play FCI Levadia II on Friday 4 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Viimsi's next match?
- Viimsi are next listed to play FC Tallinn on Thursday 3 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
