Skip to content
Football Finder
Brasileiro U17Regular Season - 2

Flamengo RJ U17 vs Fluminense U17

Flamengo RJ U17
01
Full time
Fluminense U17

Tuesday, 2 June 2026

Fluminense U17 beat Flamengo RJ U17 1–0.

Final score
0–1
Status
Full time
Competition
Brasileiro U17
Round
Regular Season - 2
Date
Tuesday, 2 June 2026
Winner
Fluminense U17
What was the score of Flamengo RJ U17 vs Fluminense U17?
Flamengo RJ U17 0–1 Fluminense U17 (full time) on Tuesday, 2 June 2026.
Who won Flamengo RJ U17 vs Fluminense U17?
Fluminense U17 beat Flamengo RJ U17 1–0.
Where was Flamengo RJ U17 vs Fluminense U17 played?
The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
What competition was Flamengo RJ U17 vs Fluminense U17 part of?
Flamengo RJ U17 vs Fluminense U17 was part of Brasileiro U17, Regular Season - 2.
What is Flamengo RJ U17's next match?
Flamengo RJ U17 are next listed to play Fortaleza U17 on Wednesday 5 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Fluminense U17's next match?
Fluminense U17 are next listed to play Atlético Mineiro U17 on Sunday 2 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.