Skip to content
Football Finder
Premier LeagueRegular Season - 19

FK Tobol Kostanay vs Atyrau

FK Tobol Kostanay
10
Full time
Atyrau

· Centralnyj Stadion, Kostanay

FK Tobol Kostanay beat Atyrau 1–0.

Final score
1–0
Status
Full time
Competition
Premier League
Round
Regular Season - 19
Date
Winner
FK Tobol Kostanay
What was the score of FK Tobol Kostanay vs Atyrau?
FK Tobol Kostanay 1–0 Atyrau (full time) at Centralnyj Stadion on Sunday, 26 July 2026.
Who won FK Tobol Kostanay vs Atyrau?
FK Tobol Kostanay beat Atyrau 1–0.
Where was FK Tobol Kostanay vs Atyrau played?
FK Tobol Kostanay vs Atyrau was played at Centralnyj Stadion in Kostanay.
What competition was FK Tobol Kostanay vs Atyrau part of?
FK Tobol Kostanay vs Atyrau was part of Premier League, Regular Season - 19.
What is FK Tobol Kostanay's next match?
FK Tobol Kostanay are next listed to play Kaspiy on Sunday 30 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Atyrau's next match?
Atyrau are next listed to play FC Astana on Sunday 30 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.