Skip to content
Football Finder
Regionalliga - WestWest - 21

FC Gutersloh vs Bonner SC

FC Gutersloh
21
Full time
Bonner SC

Saturday, 28 March 2026 · Heidewaldstadion, Gütersloh

FC Gutersloh beat Bonner SC 2–1.

Final score
2–1
Status
Full time
Round
West - 21
Date
Saturday, 28 March 2026
Winner
FC Gutersloh

FC Gutersloh's next matches

All FC Gutersloh fixtures

Bonner SC's next matches

All Bonner SC fixtures

More at Heidewaldstadion

No upcoming matches listed.

Heidewaldstadion guide

More Regionalliga - West matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Regionalliga - West fixtures
What was the score of FC Gutersloh vs Bonner SC?
FC Gutersloh 2–1 Bonner SC (full time) at Heidewaldstadion on Saturday, 28 March 2026.
Who won FC Gutersloh vs Bonner SC?
FC Gutersloh beat Bonner SC 2–1.
Where was FC Gutersloh vs Bonner SC played?
FC Gutersloh vs Bonner SC was played at Heidewaldstadion in Gütersloh, a 12,500-capacity stadium.
What competition was FC Gutersloh vs Bonner SC part of?
FC Gutersloh vs Bonner SC was part of Regionalliga - West, West - 21.
What is FC Gutersloh's next match?
FC Gutersloh are next listed to play Sportfreunde Lotte on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Bonner SC's next match?
Bonner SC are next listed to play Rot-weiss Oberhausen on Friday 31 July, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.