Skip to content
Football Finder
SuperligaRelegation Group - 32

FC Fredericia vs Silkeborg

FC Fredericia
41
Full time
Silkeborg

· Monjasa Park, Fredericia

FC Fredericia beat Silkeborg 4–1.

Final score
4–1
Status
Full time
Competition
Superliga
Round
Relegation Group - 32
Date
Winner
FC Fredericia
What was the score of FC Fredericia vs Silkeborg?
FC Fredericia 4–1 Silkeborg (full time) at Monjasa Park on Sunday, 17 May 2026.
Who won FC Fredericia vs Silkeborg?
FC Fredericia beat Silkeborg 4–1.
Where was FC Fredericia vs Silkeborg played?
FC Fredericia vs Silkeborg was played at Monjasa Park in Fredericia, a 4,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was FC Fredericia vs Silkeborg part of?
FC Fredericia vs Silkeborg was part of Superliga, Relegation Group - 32.
What is FC Fredericia's next match?
FC Fredericia are next listed to play Esbjerg on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Silkeborg's next match?
Silkeborg are next listed to play Aarhus on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.