Skip to content
Football Finder
Torneo Promocional AmateurRegular Season - 1

Estrella de Berisso vs Deportivo Metalurgico

Estrella de Berisso
01
Full time
Deportivo Metalurgico

Monday, 1 June 2026

Deportivo Metalurgico beat Estrella de Berisso 1–0.

Final score
0–1
Status
Full time
Round
Regular Season - 1
Date
Monday, 1 June 2026
Winner
Deportivo Metalurgico
What was the score of Estrella de Berisso vs Deportivo Metalurgico?
Estrella de Berisso 0–1 Deportivo Metalurgico (full time) on Monday, 1 June 2026.
Who won Estrella de Berisso vs Deportivo Metalurgico?
Deportivo Metalurgico beat Estrella de Berisso 1–0.
Where was Estrella de Berisso vs Deportivo Metalurgico played?
The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
What competition was Estrella de Berisso vs Deportivo Metalurgico part of?
Estrella de Berisso vs Deportivo Metalurgico was part of Torneo Promocional Amateur, Regular Season - 1.
What is Estrella de Berisso's next match?
Estrella de Berisso are next listed to play Provincial on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Deportivo Metalurgico's next match?
Deportivo Metalurgico are next listed to play Defensores Glew on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.