Skip to content
Football Finder
ChampionshipRegular Season - 1

Dundela vs Moyola Park

Dundela
22
Full time
Moyola Park

· Wilgar Park, Belfast

Dundela and Moyola Park drew 2–2.

Final score
2–2
Status
Full time
Competition
Championship
Round
Regular Season - 1
Date
Winner
Draw
What was the score of Dundela vs Moyola Park?
Dundela 2–2 Moyola Park (full time) at Wilgar Park on Saturday, 8 August 2026.
Who won Dundela vs Moyola Park?
Dundela and Moyola Park drew 2–2.
Where was Dundela vs Moyola Park played?
Dundela vs Moyola Park was played at Wilgar Park in Belfast, a 2,500-capacity stadium.
What competition was Dundela vs Moyola Park part of?
Dundela vs Moyola Park was part of Championship, Regular Season - 1.
What is Dundela's next match?
Dundela are next listed to play Glenavon FC on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Moyola Park's next match?
Moyola Park are next listed to play H&W Welders on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.