Skip to content
Football Finder
1. Liga U19Regular Season - 20

Dukla Praha U19 vs Vysočina Jihlava U19

Dukla Praha U19
41
Full time
Vysočina Jihlava U19

· Hřiště TJ Slavoj Suchdol, Prague

Dukla Praha U19 beat Vysočina Jihlava U19 4–1.

Final score
4–1
Status
Full time
Competition
1. Liga U19
Round
Regular Season - 20
Date
City
Prague
Winner
Dukla Praha U19

Dukla Praha U19's next matches

All Dukla Praha U19 fixtures

Vysočina Jihlava U19's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Vysočina Jihlava U19 fixtures

More at Hřiště TJ Slavoj Suchdol

Hřiště TJ Slavoj Suchdol guide

More 1. Liga U19 matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All 1. Liga U19 fixtures
What was the score of Dukla Praha U19 vs Vysočina Jihlava U19?
Dukla Praha U19 4–1 Vysočina Jihlava U19 (full time) at Hřiště TJ Slavoj Suchdol on Friday, 3 April 2026.
Who won Dukla Praha U19 vs Vysočina Jihlava U19?
Dukla Praha U19 beat Vysočina Jihlava U19 4–1.
Where was Dukla Praha U19 vs Vysočina Jihlava U19 played?
Dukla Praha U19 vs Vysočina Jihlava U19 was played at Hřiště TJ Slavoj Suchdol in Prague.
What competition was Dukla Praha U19 vs Vysočina Jihlava U19 part of?
Dukla Praha U19 vs Vysočina Jihlava U19 was part of 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 20.
What is Dukla Praha U19's next match?
Dukla Praha U19 are next listed to play Zbrojovka Brno U19 on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Vysočina Jihlava U19's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Vysočina Jihlava U19 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.