USL League TwoGroup Stage
Dothan United vs East Atlanta

Dothan United
4–1
Full time

East Atlanta
Saturday, 13 June 2026
Dothan United beat East Atlanta 4–1.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Dothan United vs East Atlanta
- Final score
- 4–1
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- USL League Two
- Round
- Group Stage
- Date
- Saturday, 13 June 2026
- Winner
- Dothan United
What's next
Dothan United's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Dothan United fixtures →East Atlanta's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All East Atlanta fixtures →More USL League Two matches
All USL League Two fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Dothan United vs East Atlanta?
- Dothan United 4–1 East Atlanta (full time) on Saturday, 13 June 2026.
- Who won Dothan United vs East Atlanta?
- Dothan United beat East Atlanta 4–1.
- Where was Dothan United vs East Atlanta played?
- The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
- What competition was Dothan United vs East Atlanta part of?
- Dothan United vs East Atlanta was part of USL League Two, Group Stage.
- What is Dothan United's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Dothan United matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is East Atlanta's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming East Atlanta matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
