Skip to content
Football Finder
Landesliga - VorarlbergligaVorarlberg - 16

Dornbirner SV vs Austria Lustenau II

Dornbirner SV
31
Full time
Austria Lustenau II

· EMMA & EUGEN Arena, Dornbirn

Dornbirner SV beat Austria Lustenau II 3–1.

Final score
3–1
Status
Full time
Round
Vorarlberg - 16
Date
Winner
Dornbirner SV

Dornbirner SV's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Dornbirner SV fixtures

Austria Lustenau II's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Austria Lustenau II fixtures

More at EMMA & EUGEN Arena

No upcoming matches listed.

EMMA & EUGEN Arena guide

More Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga fixtures
What was the score of Dornbirner SV vs Austria Lustenau II?
Dornbirner SV 3–1 Austria Lustenau II (full time) at EMMA & EUGEN Arena on Sunday, 12 April 2026.
Who won Dornbirner SV vs Austria Lustenau II?
Dornbirner SV beat Austria Lustenau II 3–1.
Where was Dornbirner SV vs Austria Lustenau II played?
Dornbirner SV vs Austria Lustenau II was played at EMMA & EUGEN Arena in Dornbirn.
What competition was Dornbirner SV vs Austria Lustenau II part of?
Dornbirner SV vs Austria Lustenau II was part of Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 16.
What is Dornbirner SV's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Dornbirner SV matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Austria Lustenau II's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Austria Lustenau II matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.