Skip to content
Football Finder
Persha LigaRegular Season - 2

Chernihiv vs Kulykiv

Chernihiv
11
Full time
Kulykiv

· Stadion Yunist, Chernihiv

Chernihiv and Kulykiv drew 1–1.

Final score
1–1
Status
Full time
Competition
Persha Liga
Round
Regular Season - 2
Date
Winner
Draw
What was the score of Chernihiv vs Kulykiv?
Chernihiv 1–1 Kulykiv (full time) at Stadion Yunist on Saturday, 1 August 2026.
Who won Chernihiv vs Kulykiv?
Chernihiv and Kulykiv drew 1–1.
Where was Chernihiv vs Kulykiv played?
Chernihiv vs Kulykiv was played at Stadion Yunist in Chernihiv, a 3,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was Chernihiv vs Kulykiv part of?
Chernihiv vs Kulykiv was part of Persha Liga, Regular Season - 2.
What is Chernihiv's next match?
Chernihiv are next listed to play Nyva Ternopil on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Kulykiv's next match?
Kulykiv are next listed to play Ahrobiznes Volochysk on Sunday 30 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.