Skip to content
Football Finder
MLS Next ProGroup Stage

Chattanooga vs Orlando City II

Chattanooga
31
Full time
Orlando City II

· Finley Stadium, Chattanooga

Chattanooga beat Orlando City II 3–1.

Final score
3–1
Status
Full time
Competition
MLS Next Pro
Round
Group Stage
Date
Winner
Chattanooga
What was the score of Chattanooga vs Orlando City II?
Chattanooga 3–1 Orlando City II (full time) at Finley Stadium on Saturday, 11 April 2026.
Who won Chattanooga vs Orlando City II?
Chattanooga beat Orlando City II 3–1.
Where was Chattanooga vs Orlando City II played?
Chattanooga vs Orlando City II was played at Finley Stadium in Chattanooga, a 20,668-capacity stadium.
What competition was Chattanooga vs Orlando City II part of?
Chattanooga vs Orlando City II was part of MLS Next Pro, Group Stage.
What is Chattanooga's next match?
Chattanooga are next listed to play Carolina Core on Saturday 29 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Orlando City II's next match?
Orlando City II are next listed to play Crown Legacy on Sunday 30 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.