Skip to content
Football Finder
Catarinense U20Regular Season - 12

Carlos Renaux U20 vs Chapecoense U20

Carlos Renaux U20
24
Full time
Chapecoense U20

Sunday, 28 June 2026

Chapecoense U20 beat Carlos Renaux U20 4–2.

Final score
2–4
Status
Full time
Competition
Catarinense U20
Round
Regular Season - 12
Date
Sunday, 28 June 2026
Winner
Chapecoense U20
What was the score of Carlos Renaux U20 vs Chapecoense U20?
Carlos Renaux U20 2–4 Chapecoense U20 (full time) on Sunday, 28 June 2026.
Who won Carlos Renaux U20 vs Chapecoense U20?
Chapecoense U20 beat Carlos Renaux U20 4–2.
Where was Carlos Renaux U20 vs Chapecoense U20 played?
The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
What competition was Carlos Renaux U20 vs Chapecoense U20 part of?
Carlos Renaux U20 vs Chapecoense U20 was part of Catarinense U20, Regular Season - 12.
What is Carlos Renaux U20's next match?
Carlos Renaux U20 are next listed to play Joinville U20 on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Chapecoense U20's next match?
Chapecoense U20 are next listed to play Concórdia U20 on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.