Skip to content
Football Finder
Regionalliga - NordNorth - 20

Bremer SV vs Kickers Emden

Bremer SV
40
Full time
Kickers Emden

Thursday, 2 April 2026 · Stadion am Panzenberg, Bremen

Bremer SV beat Kickers Emden 4–0.

Final score
4–0
Status
Full time
Round
North - 20
Date
Thursday, 2 April 2026
City
Bremen
Winner
Bremer SV
What was the score of Bremer SV vs Kickers Emden?
Bremer SV 4–0 Kickers Emden (full time) at Stadion am Panzenberg on Thursday, 2 April 2026.
Who won Bremer SV vs Kickers Emden?
Bremer SV beat Kickers Emden 4–0.
Where was Bremer SV vs Kickers Emden played?
Bremer SV vs Kickers Emden was played at Stadion am Panzenberg in Bremen, a 8,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was Bremer SV vs Kickers Emden part of?
Bremer SV vs Kickers Emden was part of Regionalliga - Nord, North - 20.
What is Bremer SV's next match?
Bremer SV are next listed to play Hannover 96 II on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Kickers Emden's next match?
Kickers Emden are next listed to play HSC Hannover on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.