Landesliga - SalzburgSalzburg - 17
Bramberg vs Straßwalchen

Bramberg
0–4
Full time

Straßwalchen
Saturday, 21 March 2026 · Smaragdarena Bramberg, Bramberg
Straßwalchen beat Bramberg 4–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Bramberg vs Straßwalchen
- Final score
- 0–4
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Landesliga - Salzburg
- Round
- Salzburg - 17
- Date
- Saturday, 21 March 2026
- Stadium
- Smaragdarena Bramberg
- City
- Bramberg
- Winner
- Straßwalchen
What's next
Bramberg's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Bramberg fixtures →Straßwalchen's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Straßwalchen fixtures →More at Smaragdarena Bramberg
No upcoming matches listed.
Smaragdarena Bramberg guide →More Landesliga - Salzburg matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Landesliga - Salzburg fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Bramberg vs Straßwalchen?
- Bramberg 0–4 Straßwalchen (full time) at Smaragdarena Bramberg on Saturday, 21 March 2026.
- Who won Bramberg vs Straßwalchen?
- Straßwalchen beat Bramberg 4–0.
- Where was Bramberg vs Straßwalchen played?
- Bramberg vs Straßwalchen was played at Smaragdarena Bramberg in Bramberg, a 2,000-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Bramberg vs Straßwalchen part of?
- Bramberg vs Straßwalchen was part of Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 17.
- What is Bramberg's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Bramberg matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Straßwalchen's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Straßwalchen matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
