Liga IIChampionship Group - 2
Bihor Oradea vs FC Voluntari

Bihor Oradea
0–2
Full time

FC Voluntari
Friday, 3 April 2026 · Stadionul Iuliu Bodola, Oradea
FC Voluntari beat Bihor Oradea 2–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Bihor Oradea vs FC Voluntari
- Final score
- 0–2
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Liga II
- Round
- Championship Group - 2
- Date
- Friday, 3 April 2026
- Stadium
- Stadionul Iuliu Bodola
- City
- Oradea
- Winner
- FC Voluntari
What's next
Bihor Oradea's next matches
All Bihor Oradea fixtures →FC Voluntari's next matches
All FC Voluntari fixtures →More at Stadionul Iuliu Bodola
Stadionul Iuliu Bodola guide →More Liga II matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Liga II fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Bihor Oradea vs FC Voluntari?
- Bihor Oradea 0–2 FC Voluntari (full time) at Stadionul Iuliu Bodola on Friday, 3 April 2026.
- Who won Bihor Oradea vs FC Voluntari?
- FC Voluntari beat Bihor Oradea 2–0.
- Where was Bihor Oradea vs FC Voluntari played?
- Bihor Oradea vs FC Voluntari was played at Stadionul Iuliu Bodola in Oradea, a 25,250-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Bihor Oradea vs FC Voluntari part of?
- Bihor Oradea vs FC Voluntari was part of Liga II, Championship Group - 2.
- What is Bihor Oradea's next match?
- Bihor Oradea are next listed to play Unirea Slobozia on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is FC Voluntari's next match?
- FC Voluntari are next listed to play Uta Arad on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
