Thai League 1Regular Season - 22
Ayutthaya FC vs BG Pathum United

Ayutthaya FC
0–2
Full time

BG Pathum United
Sunday, 22 February 2026 · Ayutthaya Province Stadium, Ayutthaya
BG Pathum United beat Ayutthaya FC 2–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Ayutthaya FC vs BG Pathum United
- Final score
- 0–2
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Thai League 1
- Round
- Regular Season - 22
- Date
- Sunday, 22 February 2026
- Stadium
- Ayutthaya Province Stadium
- City
- Ayutthaya
- Winner
- BG Pathum United
What's next
Ayutthaya FC's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Ayutthaya FC fixtures →BG Pathum United's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All BG Pathum United fixtures →More at Ayutthaya Province Stadium
No upcoming matches listed.
Ayutthaya Province Stadium guide →More Thai League 1 matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Thai League 1 fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Ayutthaya FC vs BG Pathum United?
- Ayutthaya FC 0–2 BG Pathum United (full time) at Ayutthaya Province Stadium on Sunday, 22 February 2026.
- Who won Ayutthaya FC vs BG Pathum United?
- BG Pathum United beat Ayutthaya FC 2–0.
- Where was Ayutthaya FC vs BG Pathum United played?
- Ayutthaya FC vs BG Pathum United was played at Ayutthaya Province Stadium in Ayutthaya.
- What competition was Ayutthaya FC vs BG Pathum United part of?
- Ayutthaya FC vs BG Pathum United was part of Thai League 1, Regular Season - 22.
- What is Ayutthaya FC's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Ayutthaya FC matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is BG Pathum United's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming BG Pathum United matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
