Skip to content
Football Finder
Ettan - SödraSödra - 14

Atvidabergs FF vs Rosengård

Atvidabergs FF
33
Full time
Rosengård

Saturday, 27 June 2026 · Kopparvallen, Åtvidaberg

Atvidabergs FF and Rosengård drew 3–3.

Final score
3–3
Status
Full time
Competition
Ettan - Södra
Round
Södra - 14
Date
Saturday, 27 June 2026
Winner
Draw
What was the score of Atvidabergs FF vs Rosengård?
Atvidabergs FF 3–3 Rosengård (full time) at Kopparvallen on Saturday, 27 June 2026.
Who won Atvidabergs FF vs Rosengård?
Atvidabergs FF and Rosengård drew 3–3.
Where was Atvidabergs FF vs Rosengård played?
Atvidabergs FF vs Rosengård was played at Kopparvallen in Åtvidaberg, a 8,600-capacity stadium.
What competition was Atvidabergs FF vs Rosengård part of?
Atvidabergs FF vs Rosengård was part of Ettan - Södra, Södra - 14.
What is Atvidabergs FF's next match?
Atvidabergs FF are next listed to play Hässleholms IF on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Rosengård's next match?
Rosengård are next listed to play Jonkopings Sodra on Sunday 2 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.