Skip to content
Football Finder
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3Group 3 - 31

Atlético Albericia vs Vimenor

Atlético Albericia
22
Full time
Vimenor

· Estadio Juan Hormaechea, Santander

Atlético Albericia and Vimenor drew 2–2.

Final score
2–2
Status
Full time
Round
Group 3 - 31
Date
Winner
Draw

Atlético Albericia's next matches

All Atlético Albericia fixtures

Vimenor's next matches

All Vimenor fixtures

More at Estadio Juan Hormaechea

No upcoming matches listed.

Estadio Juan Hormaechea guide

More Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 fixtures
What was the score of Atlético Albericia vs Vimenor?
Atlético Albericia 2–2 Vimenor (full time) at Estadio Juan Hormaechea on Saturday, 18 April 2026.
Who won Atlético Albericia vs Vimenor?
Atlético Albericia and Vimenor drew 2–2.
Where was Atlético Albericia vs Vimenor played?
Atlético Albericia vs Vimenor was played at Estadio Juan Hormaechea in Santander, a 1,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was Atlético Albericia vs Vimenor part of?
Atlético Albericia vs Vimenor was part of Tercera División RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 31.
What is Atlético Albericia's next match?
Atlético Albericia are next listed to play Bezana on Sunday 6 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Vimenor's next match?
Vimenor are next listed to play Cayón on Sunday 6 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.