Indian Super LeagueRegular Season - 2
ATK Mohun Bagan vs Chennaiyin

ATK Mohun Bagan
2–0
Full time

Chennaiyin
Monday, 23 February 2026 · Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan Stadium, Kolkata
ATK Mohun Bagan beat Chennaiyin 2–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- ATK Mohun Bagan vs Chennaiyin
- Final score
- 2–0
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Indian Super League
- Round
- Regular Season - 2
- Date
- Monday, 23 February 2026
- City
- Kolkata
- Winner
- ATK Mohun Bagan
What's next
ATK Mohun Bagan's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All ATK Mohun Bagan fixtures →Chennaiyin's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Chennaiyin fixtures →More at Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan Stadium
No upcoming matches listed.
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan Stadium guide →More Indian Super League matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Indian Super League fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of ATK Mohun Bagan vs Chennaiyin?
- ATK Mohun Bagan 2–0 Chennaiyin (full time) at Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan Stadium on Monday, 23 February 2026.
- Who won ATK Mohun Bagan vs Chennaiyin?
- ATK Mohun Bagan beat Chennaiyin 2–0.
- Where was ATK Mohun Bagan vs Chennaiyin played?
- ATK Mohun Bagan vs Chennaiyin was played at Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan Stadium in Kolkata, a 120,000-capacity stadium.
- What competition was ATK Mohun Bagan vs Chennaiyin part of?
- ATK Mohun Bagan vs Chennaiyin was part of Indian Super League, Regular Season - 2.
- What is ATK Mohun Bagan's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming ATK Mohun Bagan matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Chennaiyin's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Chennaiyin matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
