Brasileiro U20 ARegular Season - 19
Athletico PR U20 vs Vitória U20

Athletico PR U20
2–0
Full time

Vitória U20
· CT do Caju- Centro de Treinamentos Alfredo Gottardi, Curitiba
Athletico PR U20 beat Vitória U20 2–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Athletico PR U20 vs Vitória U20
- Final score
- 2–0
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Brasileiro U20 A
- Round
- Regular Season - 19
- Date
- City
- Curitiba
- Winner
- Athletico PR U20
What's next
Athletico PR U20's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Athletico PR U20 fixtures →Vitória U20's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Vitória U20 fixtures →More at CT do Caju- Centro de Treinamentos Alfredo Gottardi
No upcoming matches listed.
CT do Caju- Centro de Treinamentos Alfredo Gottardi guide →More Brasileiro U20 A matches
All Brasileiro U20 A fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Athletico PR U20 vs Vitória U20?
- Athletico PR U20 2–0 Vitória U20 (full time) at CT do Caju- Centro de Treinamentos Alfredo Gottardi on Wednesday, 1 July 2026.
- Who won Athletico PR U20 vs Vitória U20?
- Athletico PR U20 beat Vitória U20 2–0.
- Where was Athletico PR U20 vs Vitória U20 played?
- Athletico PR U20 vs Vitória U20 was played at CT do Caju- Centro de Treinamentos Alfredo Gottardi in Curitiba.
- What competition was Athletico PR U20 vs Vitória U20 part of?
- Athletico PR U20 vs Vitória U20 was part of Brasileiro U20 A, Regular Season - 19.
- What is Athletico PR U20's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Athletico PR U20 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Vitória U20's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Vitória U20 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
