Skip to content
Football Finder
Oberliga - Bayern NordBayern Nord - 27

ASV Neumarkt vs Bayern Hof

ASV Neumarkt
03
Full time
Bayern Hof

· Stadion am Deininger Weg, Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz

Bayern Hof beat ASV Neumarkt 3–0.

Final score
0–3
Status
Full time
Round
Bayern Nord - 27
Date
Winner
Bayern Hof
What was the score of ASV Neumarkt vs Bayern Hof?
ASV Neumarkt 0–3 Bayern Hof (full time) at Stadion am Deininger Weg on Thursday, 2 April 2026.
Who won ASV Neumarkt vs Bayern Hof?
Bayern Hof beat ASV Neumarkt 3–0.
Where was ASV Neumarkt vs Bayern Hof played?
ASV Neumarkt vs Bayern Hof was played at Stadion am Deininger Weg in Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz, a 4,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was ASV Neumarkt vs Bayern Hof part of?
ASV Neumarkt vs Bayern Hof was part of Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 27.
What is ASV Neumarkt's next match?
ASV Neumarkt are next listed to play Jahn Regensburg II on Sunday 6 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Bayern Hof's next match?
Bayern Hof are next listed to play Stadeln on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.