Skip to content
Football Finder
Paulista Série BRegular Season - 6

Assisense vs America SP

Assisense
11
Full time
America SP

· Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva, Assis

Assisense and America SP drew 1–1.

Final score
1–1
Status
Full time
Round
Regular Season - 6
Date
City
Assis
Winner
Draw

Assisense's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Assisense fixtures

America SP's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All America SP fixtures

More at Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva

No upcoming matches listed.

Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva guide

More Paulista Série B matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Paulista Série B fixtures
What was the score of Assisense vs America SP?
Assisense 1–1 America SP (full time) at Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva on Friday, 22 May 2026.
Who won Assisense vs America SP?
Assisense and America SP drew 1–1.
Where was Assisense vs America SP played?
Assisense vs America SP was played at Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva in Assis, a 9,090-capacity stadium.
What competition was Assisense vs America SP part of?
Assisense vs America SP was part of Paulista Série B, Regular Season - 6.
What is Assisense's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Assisense matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is America SP's next match?
There are currently no upcoming America SP matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.