Skip to content
Football Finder
Stars LeagueRegular Season - 22

Al-Rayyan SC vs Al-Arabi SC

Al-Rayyan SC
40
Full time
Al-Arabi SC

· Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium (Al-Sadd Stadium), Doha

Al-Rayyan SC beat Al-Arabi SC 4–0.

Final score
4–0
Status
Full time
Competition
Stars League
Round
Regular Season - 22
Date
City
Doha
Winner
Al-Rayyan SC
What was the score of Al-Rayyan SC vs Al-Arabi SC?
Al-Rayyan SC 4–0 Al-Arabi SC (full time) at Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium (Al-Sadd Stadium) on Monday, 27 April 2026.
Who won Al-Rayyan SC vs Al-Arabi SC?
Al-Rayyan SC beat Al-Arabi SC 4–0.
Where was Al-Rayyan SC vs Al-Arabi SC played?
Al-Rayyan SC vs Al-Arabi SC was played at Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium (Al-Sadd Stadium) in Doha, a 15,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was Al-Rayyan SC vs Al-Arabi SC part of?
Al-Rayyan SC vs Al-Arabi SC was part of Stars League, Regular Season - 22.
What is Al-Rayyan SC's next match?
Al-Rayyan SC are next listed to play Al Shamal on Tuesday 1 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Al-Arabi SC's next match?
Al-Arabi SC are next listed to play Al-Sailiya on Thursday 3 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.